PATCHCORD FO LC/PC-LC/PC MM 50/125 2MT DUPLEX


PATCHCORD FO LC/PC-LC/PC MM(50/125) 2MT DUPLEX

 

Especificaciones


PATCHCORD FO LC/PC-LC/PC MM(50/125) 2MT DUPLEX

U$s 11.74

IVA incluído


 PATCHCORD FO LC/PC-LC/PC MM 50/125 2MT DUPLEX

Realice su consulta aqui


Ver mas productos del Fabricante GLC

Buscar



 

Por marca


APC APC
BBT BBT
D-LINK D-LINK
FURUKAWA FURUKAWA
GLC GLC
Hyperlink Hyperlink
Kozumi Kozumi
LigoWave LigoWave
Mikrotik Mikrotik
Mimosa Mimosa
NC-LINK NC-LINK
Radiatel  Radiatel
RF elements RF elements
Ridata Ridata
Tenda Tenda
TP-LINK TP-LINK
Ubiquiti Ubiquiti
V-SOL V-SOL